Staff Directory
Page
Resource
Calendar Event
News
Richard Acuna-Lujan
Spanish Teacher
Sadie Adams
Social Studies Teacher
Camille Adana
Health Teacher
Maggie Appel
English Teacher
Phillip Barnard
Special Education
Brian Barnes
Woodshop Teacher
Michael Bauer
Special Education
Julia Blattner
Social Studies Teacher / AVID Coordinator
Rafael Bobenrieth
Science Teacher
Susan Brighouse
English Teacher
Isacc Camacho
Student Attendance Coach
Gaye Chapman
Health Teacher
JoAnna Coleman
Teacher
Kellie Cook
Athletic Director
Danielle Cota
Vice Principal
Allison Cottrell
Choir Teacher
Liz Crow
Math Teacher
Karen Dean
Bookrom Clerk
Kenneth DeWeese
Career Coordinator
Judy Dodson
Virtual Scholars
Liam Donoghue
English Language Arts Teacher
Martin Douglass
Graphic Design Teacher
Susan Douglass
Spanish Teacher
Casey Dyer
Physical Education Teacher
Jessica Eller-Isaacs
English Language Arts Teacher
Ezra Ereckson
Graphic Design Teacher
Brian Fain
Science Teacher
Laura Fisher
Principal's Secretary
Amy Fowler
School Nurse
Ami Fox
Science Teacher
Michael Fried
Paraeducator
James Fuller
Science Teacher
Kathleen Gagnon-Witter
Registrar/Counseling Secretary
Lia Gelrod
School Psychologist
Neil Gibson
Counselor
Jason Giles
Campus Security Agent
Stefanie Goldbloom
ESL + Yoga
John Gonzales
English Language Arts Teacher
Brenday Gordon
Science Teacher
Tim Graham
Social Studies Teacher
Kate Greenstreet
School Secretary
Margaret Griffith
Science Teacher
Caitlyn Hacklander
Culinary Arts Teacher
Phillip Hale
Teacher
Kaley Hambelton
Social Studies Teacher
Sydney Hammond
Physical Education Teacher
Michelle Hardaway
Social Worker
Sarah Hardy
Social Studies Teacher
Paige Hazard
Social Studies Teacher
Leanne Heuberger
Teacher
Caitlin Hoemmen
Math Teacher
Charles Hunter
Student Success Advocate
Jamie Incorvia
English Language Arts Teacher
Jesse Keller
Math Teacher
Keska Kemper
Science Teacher
Alaina Langdahl
Vice Principal
Dominic Le Fave
Special Education
Kieran LeMeune
Social Studies Teacher
Eric Levine
English Language Arts & Yearbook Teacher
Daniel Maher
Special Education
Abraham Maletz
Social Studies Teacher
Ian Maurer
Math Teacher
Alan McClary
Science Teacher
Morgan McFadden
Counselor
Zachary McGarvey
Math Teacher
Ellen McGlothlin
Math Teacher
James McGlotten
English Language Arts Teacher
James McNeely
Math Teacher
McKenna Miller
Speech Pathologist
Claire Millon
Health Teacher
Eric Mirsepassi
English Language Arts Teacher
Angela Misumi
Science Teacher
Chelsea Muhs
Math Teacher
Sean Murray
Vice Principal
Stephen Nims
Social Studies Teacher
William Olson
Special Education
Clark Owens
Campus Security Agent
Jennifer Owens
Social Studies Teacher
Amy Papasadero
Campus Security Agent
Matthew Parker
English Language Arts Teacher
Michael Payne
Theatre Teacher
Nathan Pier
Social Studies Teacher
Emily Pratt
Art Teacher
Jacob Redmond
Teacher
Anne-Marie Reid
French Teacher
Steven Richard
Paraeducator
Gary Riler
Band & Orchestra Teacher
Mary Rodeback
English Language Arts Teacher
Alexandra Roth
School Psychologist
Eric Running
Math Teacher
Seamus Shalman
Science Teacher
Amanda Shwetzer
Attendance & Enrollment
Emily Simmons
Special Education
Trevor Smith
Teacher
Christopher Smith
Teacher
Andrew Sorensen
Teacher
Cheri Spanier
Paraeducator
Matthew Staab
Science Teacher
Matt Sten
Social Studies Teacher
Melissa Swan
German Teacher
Heidi Tolentino
Counselor
Keri Troehler
English Language Arts Teacher / IB CAS Coordinator
Niki Trueblood
College Coordinator
Jennider Van Kopp
Counselor
Esther Vieira
Spanish Teacher
JoAnn Wadkins
Principal
Po Waiwaiole
Social Studies Teacher
Jennifer Walker
VP Secretary
Sarah Ward
Math Teacher
Mark Warner
Art Teacher - Ceramics & Sculpture
Jan Watt
Special Projects Coordinator
Amanda Weber-Welch
Counselor
Lurena Weesner
Special Education
Kurt Weist
Special Education
Nancy Yang
Mandarin Chinese Teacher
Nick Yoder
Counselor
Julie Young
VP Secretary-Athletics
Jeff Zerba
Health Teacher
It's better in the app!
Download the full app for more features and a faster, more personalized experience.
Continue to web version