Staff Directory
Page
Resource
Calendar Event
News
Van Ahn Bui
English Teacher
Jeffrey Anderson
Art Teacher
Alexis Atwood
SPED Teacher
Marla Baber
Math Teacher
Scott Barrentine
Science Teacher
Sean Barry
Science Teacher
Carrie Berning
Art Teacher
Beth Biagini
Science Teacher
Tim Biamont
Business & Store Management Teacher
Karen Bohart
Choir Teacher
Kawanna Bolden
English Teacher
Tereza Bottman
ESL Teacher
Srule Brachman
Art Teacher
Trevor Butenhoff
Math Teacher
Dylan Cohen
Math Teacher
Jackie Cunningham
Special Education Teacher
Theresa Demma
SPED Teacher
Emily Denison
SPED Teacher
Seth Denlinger
CTE Video Teacher
Carolyn Dishman
Science Teacher
Deborah Dombrowski
School Psychologist
Rachel Draper
Social Studies Teacher
Sheila Dygert
Administrative Asst. Counseling
Bryan Dykman
English Teacher
Christopher Engstrom
Metals Teacher
Melissa Extine
Special Education Teacher
Ashley Fanning
Science Teacher
Lisa Feuz
PE/Health Teacher
Moira Finnegan
Speech Pathologist
Josh Forsythe
Theater Teacher
Ayn Frazee
Media Specialist / Librarian
Leanne Gabriel
Health Teacher
Greg Garcia
Social Studies Teacher
Pam Garrett
English Teacher
Meg Goldstein
SPED Teacher
Jill Grassman
Study Hall Monitor
Rhonda Gray
Social Studies Teacher
Emily Gromko
English Teacher
Allison Haight
SPED & Social Studies Teacher
Brian Halberg
Social Studies Teacher
Portia Hall Rockne
Social Studies Teacher
Elizabeth Harvey
Culinary Arts
Kisa Henrich
PE/Health Teacher
Rick Holte
PE/Health Teacher
Angie Hood
Math Teacher
Megan Humphreys
English/Student Leadership Teacher
Samuel Hutchinstein
English/Social Studies Teacher
Daniel Jacobs
English Teacher
Rob Jamieson
Math Teacher
David Jaynes
PE/Health Teacher
Surabhi Joglekar
Math Teacher
Gina Johnson
French Teacher
Erika Johnson
Math Teacher
Nic Johnson
Mindfulness Teacher/Climate & Equity Coach
Molly Kaplan
Art Teacher
Christina Kavehrad
English Teacher
Sonia Kellerman
Dance Teacher
Elizabeth Kirsch
English Teacher
Aubin Knowlton
English Teacher
Kimberly Livesay
Social Studies Teacher
Jose Losoya
Computer Applications/Personal Finance
Wesley Manson
Math Teacher
David Marsh
Social Studies
Nellie McCarthy
ESL Teacher
Erin McCracken-Ferro
Science Teacher
Anne Meadows
English Teacher
Dana Miller
French Teacher
Darrell Moore
PE Teacher
Megan Moyer
School Psychologist
Sanhzi Moyers
Science Teacher
Sarah Mura
Special Education Teacher
Ruben Navarrette
Spanish Teacher
Steve O'Neill
Culinary Arts Teacher
Maggie Ordaz
Math Teacher
Fanny Ortega
English Teacher
Jason Owens
Band Teacher
Fernanda Pazmino
Spanish Teacher
Mindy Pesiceck
SPED Teacher
Sophie Picton
Math Teacher
Alyssa Potasznik
Special Education Teacher
Franklin PTSA
PTSA
Gregorio Rangel
Spanish Teacher
Michael Reardon
Science Teacher
Genavie Reyes
SUN Coordinator
Chris Richman
SPED Teacher
Tyler Riggs
SPED Teacher
Martin Rodriguez
Career Coordinator
Joseph Rowe
Robotics/Computer Coding Teacher
Merritt Sansom
Science Teacher
Stephanie Satoorian
Science Teacher
Barbette Schoening
German Teacher
Nicole Seeley
English Teacher
Noah Shemer
Math Teacher
David Sherden
Sports Medicine/Anatomy Physiology Teacher
Ami Silkey
Math Teacher
Daniel Silvernail
Industrial Technology
Anna Sky
Science Teacher
Gary Sletmoe
9th Grade SST Lead/Teacher on Special Assignment
Allison Smith
ESL Teacher
Adam Souza
Video Production Teacher
Desmond Spann
English Teacher
Regina Stanton
College Coordinator
Stephen Stone
PE/Health Teacher
David Stroup
Science Teacher
Zoya Surits
Russian Teacher
Jenny Tatone
English Teacher
Nayibe Tovar
Spanish Teacher
Laura Valent
Spanish Teacher
Britney Verissimo
Science Teacher
Dana Vinger
English Teacher
Mo Wang
Chinese Teacher
Ellen Whatmore
English Teacher
Megan Whisnand
Science Teacher
Tracy Wisher
Spanish Teacher
Desi Wolff-Myren
English Teacher
Elisa Wong
English Teacher
Jessy Wray
English Teacher
Julie Wright
Math Teacher
Anna York
Education Internship/Social Studies Teacher
Mark Zimtbaum
Social Studies Teacher
Adam Souza
It's better in the app!
Download the full app for more features and a faster, more personalized experience.
Continue to web version