Staff Directory
Page
Resource
Calendar Event
News
Van Ahn Bui
English Teacher
Jeffrey Anderson
Art Teacher
Athena Andrews
Science Teacher
Marc Appell
Social Studies Teacher
Alexis Atwood
SPED Teacher
Marla Baber
Math Teacher
Scott Barrentine
Science Teacher
Sean Barry
Science Teacher
Carrie Berning
Art Teacher
Beth Biagini
Science Teacher
Tim Biamont
Business & Store Management Teacher
Karen Bohart
Choir Teacher
Tereza Bottman
ESL Teacher
Srule Brachman
Art Teacher
Sean Brochin
SPED Teacher
Ryan Brunk
SPED Teacher
Destiny Bucasas
SUN Supervisor
Trevor Butenhoff
Math Teacher
Dylan Cohen
Math Teacher
Theresa Demma
SPED Teacher
Emily Denison
SPED Teacher
Kevin Denney
Math Teacher
Deborah Dombrowski
School Psychologist
Rachel Draper
Social Studies Teacher
Sheila Dygert
Administrative Asst. Counseling
Bryan Dykman
English Teacher
Christopher Engstrom
Metals Teacher
Samia Estassi
Math Teacher
Shauna Ewing
Math Teacher
Melissa Extine
Math Teacher
Ashley Fanning
Science Teacher
Lisa Feuz
PE/Health Teacher
Moira Finnegan
Speech Pathologist
Josh Forsythe
Theater Teacher
Ayn Frazee
Media Specialist
Leanne Gabriel
Health Teacher
Greg Garcia
Social Studies Teacher
Pam Garrett
English Teacher
Meg Goldstein
SPED Teacher
Rhonda Gray
Social Studies Teacher
Tod Grobey
German Teacher
Emily Gromko
English Teacher
Allison Haight
SPED & Social Studies Teacher
Brian Halberg
Social Studies Teacher
Portia Hall Rockne
Social Studies Teacher
Elizabeth Harvey
Culinary Arts
Robert Haserot
Math Teacher
Kisa Henrich
PE/Health Teacher
Rick Holte
PE/Health Teacher
Angie Hood
Math Teacher
Megan Humphreys
English/Student Leadership Teacher
Kyle Hunt
PE/Health Teacher
Samuel Hutchinstein
English/Social Studies Teacher
Rob Jamieson
Math Teacher
David Jaynes
PE/Health Teacher
Erika Johnson
Math Teacher
Gina Johnson
French Teacher
Molly Kaplan
Art Teacher
Christina Kavehrad
English Teacher
Sonia Kellerman
Dance Teacher
Elizabeth Kirsch
English Teacher
Aubin Knowlton
English Teacher
Kimberly Livesay
Social Studies Teacher
Jose Losoya
Computer Applications/Personal Finance
Mike Mahurin
SPED Teacher
David Marsh
Social Studies
Nellie McCarthy
ESL Teacher
Erin McCracken-Ferro
Science Teacher
Anne McHugh
Science Teacher
Anne Meadows
English Teacher
Dana Miller
French Teacher
Kate Moore
English Teacher
Darrell Moore
PE Teacher
Megan Moyer
School Psychologist
Sanhzi Moyers
Science Teacher
Kilsi Naanee
Science Teacher
Ruben Navarrette
Spanish Teacher
Miranda Nchekwube
SPED Teacher
Steve O'Neill
Culinary Arts Teacher
Christine Olivera
Science Teacher
Maggie Ordaz
Math Teacher
Fanny Ortega
English Teacher
Jason Owens
Band Teacher
Fernanda Pazmino
Spanish Teacher
Javier Perez-Rodriguez
Video Production Teacher
Mindy Pesiceck
SPED Teacher
Karen Polis
Social Studies Teacher
Franklin PTSA
PTSA
Gregorio Rangel
Spanish Teacher
Michael Reardon
Science Teacher
Chris Richman
SPED Teacher
Tyler Riggs
SPED Teacher
Joseph Rowe
Robotics/Computer Coding Teacher
Merritt Sansom
Science Teacher
David Sherden
Sports Medicine/Anatomy Physiology Teacher
Daniel Silvernail
Industrial Technology
Anna Sky
Science Teacher
Gary Sletmoe
English Teacher
Allison Smith
ESL Teacher
Adam Souza
Video Production Teacher
Jordan Souza
English Teacher
Desmond Spann
English Teacher
Megan Stephens
Speech Pathologist
Stephen Stone
PE/Health Teacher
David Stroup
Science Teacher
Zoya Surits
Russian Teacher
Jenny Tatone
English Teacher
Nayibe Tovar
Spanish Teacher
Laura Valent
Spanish Teacher
Britney Verissimo
Science Teacher
Dana Vinger
English Teacher
Mo Wang
Chinese Teacher
Wes Warren
Study Hall Monitor
Ellen Whatmore
English Teacher
Megan Whisnand
Science Teacher
Tracy Wisher
Spanish Teacher
Desi Wolff-Myren
English Teacher
Elisa Wong
English Teacher
Jessy Wray
English Teacher
Anna York
Education Internship/Social Studies Teacher
Mark Zimtbaum
Social Studies Teacher
It's better in the app!
Download the full app for more features and a faster, more personalized experience.
Continue to web version